Jarraitu Gure lasterketa eta sailkapenak!

Sailkapenak

P.TaldeaPilotuaKat.MultzoaPUNTUAK
1Delgados Gómez BeheraFélix Delgado G2Neumatika796
2Ekain AurrekoetxeaG1Neumatika436
3Matrizio Salvatore C4Karlos Xabier SolísC4Europea376
4LAKATOMBE SportJoseba BilbaoG2Neumatika363
5Aldapan Gora TaldeaJorge PérezG2Neumatika357
6Tefundo Rasin Team TaldeaAner BilbaoGB/STNeumatika/Speed Trike337
7Maldan Behera - SputnikJulen AgirreburualdeC6/C7Europea315
8LAKATOMBE SportPablo AranaG1Neumatika271
9Andoni GaztañagaGBNeumatika242
10Tranpan BeheraJosue ElezgaraiG2Neumatika214
11Delgados Gómez BeheraFélix Delgado Jr.GBNeumatika201
12Aldapan Gora TaldeaEneko GutiérrezG2/SpuNeumatika/Uretano160
13KMKZ ProEder ZabalaSTSpeed Trike145
14Transportes FlorenzanoArkaitz AlfonsoG1Neumatika140
15Arratiako Freeskate TaldeaUnai LoyolaPDUretano132
16Arkaitz IgartuaC4/GBEuropea/Neumatika126
17Oier AstarloaG1Neumatika119
18Mikel MartínC8/C4Europea117
19La Fabrica TeamFrancisco LopezG1Neumatika97
20Sergio David GamundiSTSpeed Trike90
21OtxaranCristian RodriguezG1Neumatika90
22Inercia LlaneraChristian MarugánC4Europea90
23Arratiako Freeskate TaldeaAxular SolagurenGBNeumatika73
24Trapaga KartJuan Agustin GutierrezC8Europea72
25JaialdiOrkatz PérezC10Uretano68
26JaialdiJon AstuiC10/SpuUretano65
27Kolpez KolpeUnai BiainG1Neumatika65
28LAKATOMBE SportMikel LoizagaSputnikUretano62
29Fórmula HumoEduardo RubiolG1Neumatika62
30Delgados Gómez BeheraAaron DelgadoGBNeumatika60
31Tranpan BeheraAiert ElezgatayG1Neumatika60
32Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaOier LetamendiaSLUretano59
33KMKZ ProJorge MenocalSTSpeed Trike55
34Iker La CruzSTSpeed Trike53
35Formula HumoDaniel RubiolSTSpeed Trike53
36Bujedo TeamJuan José EscribanoG2Neumatika52
37Ian Dario GamundiSputnikUretano41
38Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaLier BaroG1Neumatika35
39RDZ CompeticiónFrancisco MartínezGBNeumatika35
40Mikel ArrizabalagaGBNeumatika34
41Jasper Koen D´HaeneLBUretano30
42ZopiloteakAritz LezaG1Neumatika30
43Arratiako Freeskate TaldeaHodei GarateG2Neumatika29
44Inhar AltunaLibre/C10Besteak/Uretano27
45Julen GonzálezGBNeumatika27
46LitusAngel HernandezPDUretano26
47Gorka LangarikaGBNeumatika24
48Joseba MartinezC8/SputEuropea/Uretano22
49Unax SalasSTSpeed Trike20
50Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaIpar AlberdiLibreBesteak20
51LAKATOMBE SportIker BilbaoSTSpeed Trike19
52Inertzia AgurainIbai Ortíz de GuineaSLUretano19
53Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaEneko IraetaLib/SpuBesteak/Uretano19
54Andoni SuárezG2Neumatika19
55Mikel EchegaraySLUretano18
56Andre OlmedoLBUretano16
57Onat SukiaSTSpeed Trike16
58Aimar ArdibideSTSpeed Trike16
59Jon ArozenaSTSpeed Trike16
60Aldapan Gora TaldeaIrati PerezSputnikUretano15
61Antonio Murillo4PErrodamentuak15
62Francisco Javier Salas4P/RKErrodamentuak15
63Piloto SuicidaIker Etxebarria4PErrodamentuak15
64Telmo Corada4PErrodamentuak15
65Juan Geraldo OlmedoLBUretano14
66Eki GastonG2Neumatika14
67Maldan Behera - SputnikOier AizpuruGBNeumatika14
68Inertzia AgurainJon Urki CastroSLUretano12
69Formula HumoClara RubiolSputnikUretano12
70La RabudaJosu BercianoRKErrodamentuak12
71Mikel GuridiC8Europea12
72Garin GutierrezSTSpeed Trike11
73Izan MartinezC8Europea10
74Aldapan Gora TaldeaNuria BravoSputnikUretano10
75Aldapan Gora TaldeaLorena VazquezSputnikUretano10
76Aldapan Gora TaldeaBeñat GutierrezSputnikUretano10
77Aldapan Gora TaldeaIker MouriñoSputnikUretano10
78Trapaga KartErlantz KalabozoSTSpeed Trike10
79Alejandro GarciaLBUretano10
80Judit AntoñanzasSTSpeed Trike10
81Raul ChascoSTSpeed Trike10
82Formula HumoJuan Gramaje Jr.STSpeed Trike10
83Iker Gonzalez GondraLBUretano10
84Tefundo Rasin Team TaldeaIgotz BilbaoSTSpeed Trike10
85Ziztu BizienUdane Etxebarria4PErrodamentuak10
86Los AraballesJhohans Chistian OvalleRBErrodamentuak10
87Aitor IbarraLibreBesteak10
88Borja EtxebarriaRBErrodamentuak10
89Tranpan BeheraJon AcemelSTSpeed Trike10
90Maialen ArrizabalagaLibreBesteak10
91TMS SportIker GonzálezG2Neumatika10
92Jesus Angel FreireC8Europea9
93Gorka SilvaLibreBesteak9
94LAKATOMBE SportMarkel BurgueraSTSpeed Trike7
95Eden PozoSputnikUretano7
96Adur AzpiazuSTSpeed Trike7
97Pikas BlindersMaren BustamanteSputnikUretano6
98Pere SoleyG2Neumatika6
99Iker LlagunoC8Europea6
100Ekhi UrrutxuaLibreBesteak6
101Pikas BlindersAitor ViñasSputnikUretano5
102Azkorra RacingJon SaezSputnikUretano5
103SkaniasMAcgregoryJulen OliveiraLibreBesteak5
104Pikas BlindersIñigo Alvares de ArkaiaSputnikUretano5
105Maldan Behera - SputnikMaite BellosoSputnikUretano5
106LAKATOMBE SportBeñat BurgueraSTSpeed Trike5
107LAKATOMBE SportTelmo IsasiSputnikUretano5
108JonDir 1520Ekain BasterraRKErrodamentuak5
109Aner BartolomeSputnikUretano5
110Eidan EstevezG1Neumatika5
111Miguel Angel FreireC8Europea5
112Ander BolañosSputnikUretano5
113Lucas MartinSputnikUretano5
114Aldapan Gora TaldeaAbderrahman HaidariSputnikUretano5
115Aldapan Gora TaldeaUnai GarciaSputnikUretano5
116Amets MunsuriSputnikUretano5
117Endika GodoySputnikUretano5
118Aldapan Gora TaldeaIraia PablosSputnikUretano5
119Mikel MolledoSputnikUretano5
120Las TronadasNerea BlancoRKErrodamentuak5
121Arrate Marzo4PErrodamentuak5
122Izaro FernandezLibreBesteak5
123Saad OuhakouLibreBesteak5
124Saioa LopezLibreBesteak5
125Manex Bartolome4PErrodamentuak5
126Oier TarrioLibreBesteak5
127Imanol MoledoLibreBesteak5
128Yeray Pozo4PErrodamentuak5
129Angel Jr GuerraG1Neumatika5
130Leonardo Diego RussoLBUretano5
131Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaIñaki UrizarG1Neumatika5
132Markel SanchezSputnikUretano5
133Formula HumoAbel MarquesSputnikUretano5
134Iker OrdorikaSputnikUretano5
135Markel FernandezSputnikUretano5
136Mauro Roberto di MartinoSTSpeed Trike5
137Koldo TejadoSputnikUretano5
138Mikel DuranRKErrodamentuak5
139Fiore di MartinoSTSpeed Trike5
140Jon Ander BilbaoSputnikUretano5
141Roke AlvarezSTSpeed Trike5
142Santos AbioSputnikUretano5
143Aimar ElizburuSTSpeed Trike5
144Trapaga KartInar MelonSTSpeed Trike5
145Javier Palencia4PErrodamentuak5
146Paul CanoLibreBesteak5
147Ignacio Garcia4PErrodamentuak5
148Cristian Ramos4PErrodamentuak5
149David Ochoa4PErrodamentuak5
150BizizaleakEneko MartinLibreBesteak5
151Zigor Bilbao4PErrodamentuak5
152Izar Egiarte4PErrodamentuak5
153Amets BilbaoSputnikUretano5
154Francisco Javier EcheverriaSputnikUretano5
155Sabin Iñaki BilbaoRKErrodamentuak5
156LAKATOMBE SportPeru IntxaurragaSputnikUretano5
157Anartz SasietaSTSpeed Trike5
158Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaAntonio VillanuevaSputnikUretano5
159Beñat MendiolaC8Europarra5
160Ibai ArrizabalagaSTSpeed Trike5
161Aitzol GorospeSTSpeed Trike5
162Julen BallinaC10Uretano5
163Trokan BeheraIbai AjuriagoikoaG1Neumatika5
164Tefundo Rasin Team TaldeaAitor GarmendiaGBNeumatika5
165TrokakarAitor ElejagaRKErrodamentuak5
166Tefundo Rasin Team TaldeaDani AkortaGBNeumatika5
167Calixto TenaSLUretano5
168Tefundo Rasin Team TaldeaAndoni FiatSputnikUretano5
169Jose BreiSputnikUretano5
170Gorka RomanLibreBesteak5
171Udane UrrutiaRKErrodamentuak5
172Ane ElorduyRKErrodamentuak5
173Amaia SistiagaLibreBesteak5
174Iñaki AmbrosioLibreBesteak5
175Ariane Fernandez4PErrodamentuak5
176Ilargi ArostegiLibreBesteak5
177Aretx CañonSputnikUretano5
178Markel ZuazuaLibreBesteak5
179Tefundo Rasin Team TaldeaAsier DiazSputnikUretano5
180Oier ZuazuaLibreBesteak5
181Pechoduroren OmenezUrko BasterraG1Neumatika5
182Aberasturi Racing TeamEkain Saez de CamaraLibreBesteak5
183MaistersJose FernandezLibreBesteak5
184Marianos RacingJose Manuel CastroLibreBesteak5
185OkerrakJon DuqueLibreBesteak5
186AlamierdaJon Fernandez de QuincocesLibreBesteak5
187Anormaleak GasteizIgnacio AguirrezabalLibreBesteak5
188Marianos RacingRuben PradoLibreBesteak5
189BereziakDiego AizpuruLibreBesteak5
190Jurassic ParkMikel SanchezG2Neumatika5
191GaltzabrumbrumEgoitz BergazLibreBesteak5
192Zintzarri Racing TeamMario TobariasLibreBesteak5
193Txolintxo Racing TeamArkaitz MendozaLibreBesteak5
194Run DJC RacingRachid AasrounLibreBesteak5
195MusquiflyUxue CalventeLibreBesteak5
196ZoroakEndika ContrerasLibreBesteak5
197Txolintxo Racing TeamJanire MorquechoLibreBesteak5
198PetraletaJose Miguel LazkanoLibreBesteak5
199Oier saracibarG1Neumatika5
200Asier VicenteLibreBesteak5
201Arkaitz AguirreLibreBesteak5
202Alberto GarciandiaLibreBesteak5
203Oier AmezgarayLibreBesteak5
204Ata La BurraUnai ArrausiG2Neumatika2
205Iñaki MontenegroLibreBesteak2
206Gorka CariñanosSTSpeed Trike2
P.TaldeaPilotuaKat.MultzoaPUNTUAK
1Aitor YurrebasoG1Neumatika460
2Maldan Behera - SputnikMaite BellosoC6Europarra250
3Inhar AltunaG1Neumatika246
4Alsatsa Goitibera TaldeaMikel UrizarG1Neumatika235
5Transportes FlorenzanoXabier AlfonsoG1Neumatika180
6Aitor LarrazabalG1Neumatika140
7Fórmula HumoJuan GramajeG1Neumatika120
8LAKATOMBE SportLaura R. GarayC6Europarra90
9OtxaranJon Isla G1Neumatika90
10Josean MartinezG1Neumatika70
11LAKATOMBE SportIker BilbaoC6Europarra70
12La Fabrica TeamJavier CubillasG1Neumatika70
13Kolpez KolpeAdrián PérezG1Neumatika70
14Maria Del Carmen LabordaRKErrodamentuak60
15La Fabrica TeamIker SotoG1Neumatika60
16Anton AlonsoRKErrodamentuak60
17JonDir 1520Kerman ZabalaRKErrodamentuak50
18Naiara SantistebanRKErrodamentuak50
19Iker CastroG1Neumatika50
20La RabudaJulen GaunaRKErrodamentuak50
21ZopiloteakSaioa ElorzaG1Neumatika50
22Youssef BouragaaLibreBesteak40
23Taoufik KhalidLibreBesteak40
24Illiass HosniLibreBesteak40
25JaialdiJon AstuiC7Europarra40
26Unai LaconchaLibreBesteak40
27Ugaitz IbarraLibreBesteak40
28TMS SportKimetz IraolaG2Neumatika40
29Susana ArranzLibreBesteak35
30Zaida AlvarezLibreBesteak35
31Joana CaberoLibreBesteak35
32Angel GuerraG1Neumatika35
33Irati de la GraciaLibreBesteak30
34Jon Ander BecerrilRKErrodamentuak27
35Iker La CruzG1Neumatika5
36Trokan BeheraIbai AjuriagoikoaG1Neumatika5
37TrokakarJon NaberanRKErrodamentuak5
38TrokakarIker AransoloRKErrodamentuak5
39Ipar HernandezLibreBesteak5
40Lander UrrutiaLibreBesteak5
41Enara del HoyoLibreBesteak5
42Jon LazaroLibreBesteak5
43Aitor PalaciosLibreBesteak5
44Carlos Diaz de CerioLibreBesteak5
45Asier Ortiz de ZarateLibreBesteak5
46Jon Ander FernandezLibreBesteak5
47Iñigo MuelasLibreBesteak5
48Jon CarrerasLibreBesteak5
49Imanol PalaciosLibreBesteak5
50Gorka EstradaLibreBesteak5
51Said AitLibreBesteak5
52Andrea EgeaLibreBesteak5
53Sara K. OvalleLibreBesteak5
54Melany SanchezLibreBesteak5
55Ander LauzuricaLibreBesteak5
56Pechoduroren OmenezAitor Perez de OcarizG1Neumatika5
57BizizaleakAaron ArrietaLibreBesteak2