¡Sigue nuestras carreras y clasificaciones!

CLASIFICACIONES

P.TaldeaPilotuaKat.MultzoaPUNTUAK
1Delgados Gomez BeheraFelix Delgado GarciaG2Neumatika230
2Delgados Gomez BeheraFelix Jr Delgado GomezGBNeumatika149
3Trokan BeheraAritz Astobieta UrquiagaG1Neumatika134
4Paxkuali RTArkaitz Igartua AlberdiC4 / GBEuropea / Neumatika131
5Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaJoseba Herreros AzpeletaC4Europea129
6Aldapan Gora TaldeaJorge Perez RevueltaC6Europea118
7Aldapan Gora TaldeaJuan Agustin Gutierrez CristoboG1Neumatika115
8Trokan BeheraKoldo Betanzos Oar-ArtetaG1Neumatika115
9Jose Luis Jr Foronda GonzalezC8Europea113
10LAKATOMBE SportIker Bilbao AguinakoG2Neumatika101
11LAKATOMBE SportJoseba Bilbao AguinakoG2Neumatika98
12Arratiako Goitibera TaldeaUnai Loyola BirichinagaDPUretano95
13Trokan BeheraAimar Goitia ZarrabeitiaG1Neumatika82
14Jose Luis Foronda CastañosC8Europea78
15Delgados Gomez BeheraAaron Delgado GomezGBNeumatika64
16Trokan BeheraEkhi Urrutxua RibasG1Neumatika61
17GonxosportRoke Alvarez VelaSTSpeedTrike51
18Trokan BeheraAlain Acillona PerezG1Neumatika50
19LAKATOMBE SportPablo Arana SantanoG1Neumatika49
20Oscar Salmon PalacioGBNeumatika48
21Arkaitz Alfonso DudagoitiaG1Neumatika47
22Trokan BeheraDanel Arrieta UgaldeG1Neumatika47
23LAKATOMBE SportAitor Viñas Larrea4PUUretano46
24Los MataosKarlos Xabier Solis RodriguezC4Europea44
25JaialdiOrkatz Perez AstuiSLUretano44
26Lautada Low RidersJon Urki Castro Martinez-GilSLUretano43
27Eneko Corcuera CaballeroG2Neumatika41
28Gaztañaga RacingAndoni Gaztañaga EtxeandiaGBNeumatika41
29Lautada Low RidersIbai Ortiz de Guinea SanchezSLUretano38
30LAKATOMBE SportMikel Loizaga Azumendi4PUUretano35
31Trokan BeheraIoritz Zabalgogeaskoa GerrikabeitiaG1Neumatika30
32Lautada Low RidersMikel Mugika BernardoGBNeumatika29
33Lautada Low RidersMarkel Fuentez VicenteGBNeumatika24
34Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaOier Letamendia MendezSLUretano23
35Iker Gonzalez SanchezG2Neumatika22
36Ruben Freire TorreG2Neumatika22
37Antonio Murillo Perez4PErrodamenduak20
38GonxosportAimar Elizburu VelaSTSpeedTrike20
39Maldan Behera - SputnikJulen Agirreburualde MalaraC8Europea19
40LAKATOMBE SportMarkel Burguera ArteagaSTSpeedTrike17
41JaialdiJulen Campo FigueroaSTSpeedTrike17
42Daniel Rubiol JordanSTSpeedTrike17
43Eugenio Gomez FreireG2Neumatika17
44LitusAngel Hernandez DiazDPUretano15
45Aldapan Gora TaldeaEneko Gutierrez UgaldeG2Neumatika14
46Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaEneko Iraeta San Sebastian4PUUretano13
47Eduardo Rubiol MoraC10Uretano13
48Samira Martinez RaneroDPUretano13
49GonxosportAdei Agirrezabala Del HoyoSTSpeedTrike11
50LAKATOMBE SportTelmo Isasi Picatoste4PUUretano11
51Jon Ibarguengoitia GuarrotxenaSTSpeedTrike11
52Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaLier Baro UrizarG1Neumatika10
53LAKATOMBE SportBeñat Burguera ArteagaSTSpeedTrike10
54Trokan BeheraIbai Alba Bilbao4PUUretano9
55Arratiako Goitibera TaldeaGorka Cariñanos MendizabalSTSpeedTrike8
56ZGZ SpeeddownJose Luis Gamundi FanoGBNeumatika8
57Danel Iriondo OsoroRKErrodamenduak7
58Santiago Fernandez GarciaC10Uretano5
59Kamikaze ProJorge Menocal San MiguelSTSpeedTrike5
60Lautada Low RidersAne Miren Beltran de GuevaraDPUretano5
61ZGZ SpeeddownSergio David Gamundi FanoSTSpeedTrike5
62Josu Agirre ArrietaGBNeumatika5
63Leticia Sanchez LafuenteG2Neumatika5
64Johans Ovalle CastañedaG2Neumatika5
65Tania BlancoG2Neumatika5
66Ruben Lopez AmelibiaG2Neumatika5
67Miguel Angel HerraezG2Neumatika5
68Antton JimenezG2Neumatika5
69Ioritz Aguiano ClavezG2Neumatika5
70Oscar Prieto GonzalezG2Neumatika5
71Igor GoñiG1Neumatika5
72Xabier Garcia SanpedroG2Neumatika5
73Aimar Polo Nuñez4PUUretano4
74ZGZ SpeeddownIan Dario Gamundi Ibañez4PUUretano4
75Aitor Rojo Rodriguez4PUUretano4
76Maldan Behera - SputnikAitzol Ugarte Gonzalez4PUUretano4
P.TaldeaKopilotuaKat.MultzoaPUNTUAK
1Aldapan Gora TaldeaGarin Gutierrez MorenoG1Neumatika157
2Aldapan Gora TaldeaLaura GarayC6Europea156
3Trokan BeheraIbai Alba BilbaoG1Neumatika107
4Trokan BeheraMusta Chame BoumhdyG1Neumatika60
5Trokan BeheraUrko Lekerikabeaskoa AgirreG1Neumatika60
6Trokan BeheraAimar Goitia ZarrabeitiaG1Neumatika55
7Trokan BeheraErlantz Kortabitarte LarrinagaG1Neumatika55
8Trokan BeheraIoritz ZabalgogeaskoaG1Neumatika50
9Xabier Alfonso DudagoitiaG1Neumatika50
10Trokan BeheraPeru Ugalde SanbizenteG1Neumatika50
11Trokan BeheraUrtzi torrontegui EtxebarriaG1Neumatika44
12Trokan BeheraEneko Rementeria HermidaG1Neumatika44
13Kimetz Iraola LizundiaG2Neumatika41
14Trokan BeheraOihan Etxeguren HardmanG1Neumatika41
15Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaMikel Uritzar GartziaG1Neumatika38
16Trokan BeheraLaiene Basterretxea GerrikabeitiaG1Neumatika38
17Haritz ZubimendiRKErrodamentuak35
18Danel SantamariaRKErrodamentuak35
19Trokan BeheraJosu Bilbao AurrekoetxeaG1Neumatika35
20Sandra Soto de la PuenteG2Neumatika32
21Jose Manuel PachecoG2Neumatika5
P.TaldeaPUNTUAK
1Delgados Gomez Behera415
2Trokan Behera355
3LAKATOMBE Sport280
4Aldapan Gora Taldea256
5Aldatsa Goitibera Taldea215
6Paxkuali RT137
7Lautada Low Riders129
8Arratiako Goitibera Taldea118
9Gonxosport80
10Jaialdi77
11Los Mataos52
12Gaztañaga Racing49
13Maldan Behera - Sputnik31
14ZGZ Speed Down25
15Litus19
16Kamikaze Pro9