Jarraitu Gure lasterketa eta sailkapenak!

Sailkapenak

P.TaldeaPilotuaKat.MultzoaPUNTUAK
1Delgados Gomez BeheraFelix Delgado GarciaG2Neumatika115
2Paxkuali RTArkaitz Igartua AlberdiC4 / GBEuropea / Neumatika81
3Delgados Gomez BeheraFelix Jr Delgado GomezGBNeumatika70
4Jose Luis Jr Foronda GonzalezC8Europea69
5Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaJoseba Herreros AzpeletaC4Europea66
6LAKATOMBE SportIker Bilbao AguinakoG2Neumatika60
7Trokan BeheraKoldo Betanzos Oar-ArtetaG1Neumatika60
8Aldapan Gora TaldeaJorge Perez RevueltaC6Europea55
9Arratiako Goitibera TaldeaUnai Loyola BirichinagaDPUretano53
10Trokan BeheraAlain Acillona PerezG1Neumatika50
11LAKATOMBE SportPablo Arana SantanoG1Neumatika49
12Trokan BeheraDanel Arrieta UgaldeG1Neumatika47
13Jose Luis Foronda CastañosC8Europea44
14Eneko Corcuera CaballeroG2Neumatika41
15Trokan BeheraAimar Goitia ZarrabeitiaG1Neumatika38
16Trokan BeheraEkhi Urrutxua RibasG1Neumatika35
17GonxosportRoke Alvarez VelaSTSpeedTrike31
18Aldapan Gora TaldeaJuan Agustin Gutierrez CristoboG1Neumatika30
19Trokan BeheraIoritz Zabalgogeaskoa GerrikabeitiaG1Neumatika30
20Los MataosKarlos Xabier Solis RodriguezC4Europea28
21Oscar Salmon PalacioGBNeumatika26
22LAKATOMBE SportMikel Loizaga Azumendi4PUUretano25
23Lautada Low RidersJon Urki Castro Martinez-GilSLUretano24
24Gaztañaga RacingAndoni Gaztañaga EtxeandiaGBNeumatika24
25Trokan BeheraAritz Astobieta UrquiagaG1Neumatika24
26LAKATOMBE SportAitor Viñas Larrea4PUUretano23
27Ruben Freire TorreG2Neumatika22
28JaialdiOrkatz Perez AstuiSLUretano20
29LAKATOMBE SportJoseba Bilbao AguinakoG2Neumatika18
30Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaOier Letamendia MendezSLUretano17
31Eugenio Gomez FreireG2Neumatika17
32Antonio Murillo Perez4PErrodamenduak15
33LitusAngel Hernandez DiazDPUretano15
34Aimar Elizburu VelaSTSpeedTrike14
35Aldatsa Goitibera TaldeaEneko Iraeta San Sebastian4PUUretano13
36JaialdiJulen Campo FigueroaSTSpeedTrike12
37LAKATOMBE SportMarkel Burguera ArteagaSTSpeedTrike12
38LAKATOMBE SportTelmo Isasi Picatoste4PUUretano11
39Jon Ibarguengoitia GuarrotxenaSTSpeedTrike11
40LAKATOMBE SportBeñat Burguera ArteagaSTSpeedTrike10
41Leticia Sanchez LafuenteG2Neumatika5
42Johans Ovalle CastañedaG2Neumatika5
43Tania BlancoG2Neumatika5
44Ruben Lopez AmelibiaG2Neumatika5
45Miguel Angel HerraezG2Neumatika5
46Antton JimenezG2Neumatika5
47Ioritz Aguiano ClavezG2Neumatika5
48Oscar Prieto GonzalezG2Neumatika5
49Igor GoñiG1Neumatika5
50Xabier Garcia SanpedroG2Neumatika5
P.TaldeaKopilotuaKat.MultzoaPUNTUAK
1Aldapan Gora TaldeaLaura GarayC6Europea60
2Trokan BeheraUrko Lekerikabeaskoa AgirreG1Neumatika60
3Aldapan Gora TaldeaGarin Gutierrez MorenoG1Neumatika55
4Trokan BeheraErlantz Kortabitarte LarrinagaG1Neumatika55
5Trokan BeheraPeru Ugalde SanbizenteG1Neumatika50
6Trokan BeheraIbai Alba BilbaoG1Neumatika47
7Trokan BeheraEneko Rementeria HermidaG1Neumatika44
8Trokan BeheraOihan Etxeguren HardmanG1Neumatika41
9Trokan BeheraLaiene Basterretxea GerrikabeitiaG1Neumatika38
10Trokan BeheraJosu Bilbao AurrekoetxeaG1Neumatika35
11Sandra Soto de la PuenteG2Neumatika32
12Jose Manuel PachecoG2Neumatika5

2024 TALDEKAKO SAILKAPENA

P.TaldeaPUNTUAK
1Delgados Gomez Behera201
2Trokan Behera128
3LAKATOMBE Sport123
4Aldatsa Goitibera Taldea112
5Aldapan Gora Taldea88
6Paxkuali RT84
7Arratiako Goitibera Taldea56
8Jaialdi40
9Gonxosport39
10Los Mataos32
11Gaztañaga Racing28
12Lautada Low Riders23
13Litus19